AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Tuloy

Tuloy crest

Philippines · Club

Competes in PFL — currently 7th in the table.

PFL table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Maharlika641113513
2Manila Digger44008012
3Kaya43011129
4Davao Aguilas2200616
5Stallion4202996
6Azkals51134104
7Tuloy510411173
8Mendiola3021262
9Dynamic Herb Cebu2002030
10Philippine Army30033140

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-20Tuloy v Maharlika1–1Group Stage
2026-05-24Mendiola v Tuloy1–4Group Stage
2026-09-06Maharlika v Tuloy4–2Group Stage
2026-09-12Tuloy v Kaya0–3Group Stage
2026-09-20Philippine Army v Tuloy3–4Group Stage
2026-10-04Davao Aguilas v Tuloy2–1Group Stage
2026-10-11Tuloy v Stallion4–5Group Stage
2026-10-18Tuloy v Dynamic Herb Cebu—Group Stage