AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Türkiye

Türkiye crest

Germany · National team

Competes in Oberliga - Hamburg.

Oberliga - Hamburg table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Paloma12822342326
2Tus Dassendorf11722311423
3Victoria Hamburg12651261823
4Altona 9311632302421
5Vorwärts-Wacker 0412633252021
6HT1612624301720
7Niendorfer TSV12624323020
8Pinneberg11524231917
9Sasel12525182017
10Süderelbe12435181615
11HEBC12507161915
12Buchholz12435314015
13ETSV Hamburg11425252514
14Teutonia Ottensen12336223112
15Nikola Tesla11326212211
16Concordia12327203211
17Harksheide1115514238
18Norderstedt II12111015384

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-05-15Paloma0–6Oberliga Hamburg
2026-05-10Halstenbek-Rellingen8–6Oberliga Hamburg
2026-05-05Vorwärts-Wacker 042–2Oberliga Hamburg
2026-05-03Victoria Hamburg1–3Oberliga Hamburg
2026-04-25Teutonia Ottensen4–0Oberliga Hamburg
2026-04-19Süderelbe2–1Oberliga Hamburg
2026-04-14Sasel3–8Oberliga Hamburg
2026-04-10Eimsbütteler TV1–3Oberliga Hamburg