AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Unie Hlubina

Unie Hlubina crest

Czechia · Club

Competes in 3. liga - MSFL — currently 10th in the table.

3. liga - MSFL table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Líšeň II1275021526
2Uničov12822261426
3Zbrojovka Brno II12732251724
4Frýdek-Místek12633191321
5Hranice12624161020
6Sigma Olomouc II12615201619
7Slovácko II12534211418
8Hodonín12525171317
9Vítkovice12444121316
10Unie Hlubina12435282715
11Uherský Brod12435182215
12Zlín II12435131715
13Karviná II12426192114
14Vrchovina12426132414
15Blansko12255182811
16Vsetín12318112610
17Polanka nad Odrou1223711179
18Havířov121569208

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-20Blansko v Unie Hlubina2–4MSFL - 34
2026-05-23Unie Hlubina v Vrchovina1–0MSFL - 29
2026-05-31Polanka nad Odrou v Unie Hlubina2–4MSFL - 30
2026-06-06Unie Hlubina v Uničov1–2MSFL - 31
2026-06-12Frýdek-Místek v Unie Hlubina2–2MSFL - 32
2026-07-08Opava v Unie Hlubina0–2Club Friendlies
2026-07-11Třinec v Unie Hlubina2–3Club Friendlies
2026-07-18Vratimov v Unie Hlubina3–4Club Friendly
2026-07-24Tatran Všechovice v Unie Hlubina1–11/128-finals
2026-07-31Unie Hlubina v Zbrojovka Brno II8–2MSFL - 1
2026-08-08Vsetín v Unie Hlubina2–4MSFL - 2
2026-08-15Unie Hlubina v Sigma Olomouc II2–3MSFL - 3
2026-08-22Unie Hlubina v Frýdek-Místek3–2MSFL - 4
2026-08-30Uničov v Unie Hlubina3–0MSFL - 5
2026-09-02Hranice v Unie Hlubina1–4MSFL - 17
2026-09-05Unie Hlubina v Uherský Brod1–1MSFL - 6
2026-09-13Havířov v Unie Hlubina0–0MSFL - 7
2026-09-19Unie Hlubina v Polanka nad Odrou1–1MSFL - 8
2026-09-26Vrchovina v Unie Hlubina3–2MSFL - 9
2026-10-03Unie Hlubina v Hodonín1–4MSFL - 10
2026-10-11Slovácko II v Unie Hlubina5–2MSFL - 11
2026-10-17Unie Hlubina v Blansko—MSFL - 12