AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

UNIVAP Apodi

UNIVAP Apodi crest

Brazil · Club

Competes in Potiguar - 2 — currently 7th in the table.

Potiguar - 2 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1QFC990026327
2Potyguar9513111016
3Baraúnas950412815
4Mossoró EC9405131312
5Alecrim6213787
6Visão Celeste61055143
7UNIVAP Apodi60060180

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2025-11-02Visão Celeste0–3Potiguar 2
2025-10-29Potyguar0–3Potiguar 2
2025-10-25Alecrim0–3Potiguar 2
2025-10-18Baraúnas0–3Potiguar 2
2025-10-11QFC0–3Potiguar 2
2025-10-05Mossoró EC0–3Potiguar 2