AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Vitória da Conquista U20

Vitória da Conquista U20 crest

Brazil · Club

Competes in Baiano U20 — currently 8th in the table.

Baiano U20 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bahia U2014121162837
2Vitória U20141211491437
3Porto BA U20141031311733
4Conquista U201494123731
5Galícia U2014914241428
6Camaçariense U2014905372127
7Fluminense de Feira U2014833301827
8Vitória da Conquista U201474327825
9Jacuipense U2014734241524
10Jacobina U2014716181722
11Estrela De Marco U2014554151420
12SSA U2014617281519
13Atlético Alagoinhas U2014545222119
14Barcelona BA U2014536161618
15Juazeirense U2014536162518
16Grapiuna U2013517181616
17Serrano U2013508203015
18Bahia de Feira U2014419162513
19Jequie U2014338152412
20Redencao U2014329143211
21Feirense U201421117337
22Leonico U201413107386
23Catuense U2014201216486
24Camacari U201412114635

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-24Conquista U20 v Vitória da Conquista U200–0Regular Season - 12
2026-05-30Vitória da Conquista U20 v Catuense U209–0Regular Season - 13
2026-06-03Grapiuna U20 v Vitória da Conquista U202–0Regular Season - 14
2026-06-06Vitória da Conquista U20 v Jacuipense U200–2Round of 16
2026-06-13Jacuipense U20 v Vitória da Conquista U202–1Round of 16