AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Xorazm

Xorazm crest

Uzbekistan · Club

Competes in Super League — currently 13th in the table.

Super League table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Neftchi231643521952
2Pakhtakor231571422152
3Navbahor231364412345
4Olmaliq241167343139
5Nasaf231076352237
6Buxoro231148353137
7Qizilqum2410311243033
8Dinamo Samarqand23869343630
9Andijan249312293230
10Sogdiana238411404628
11Surkhon237610192827
12Kokand-1912235810223023
13Xorazm235711203422
14Bunyodkor237115233922
15Lokomotiv BFK12633251621
16Lokomotiv11524141417
17Mash'al24112211484

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-07-16Sogdiana v Xorazm2–0Regular Season - 12
2026-07-21Pakhtakor v Xorazm2–1Regular Season - 13
2026-07-28Xorazm v Surkhon1–0Regular Season - 14
2026-08-02Navbahor v Xorazm5–1Regular Season - 15
2026-08-07Xorazm v Mash'al2–0Regular Season - 16
2026-08-14Dinamo Samarqand v Xorazm2–2Regular Season - 17
2026-08-20Xorazm v Lokomotiv BFK1–3Regular Season - 18
2026-08-25Andijan v Xorazm1–0Regular Season - 19
2026-09-03Olmaliq v Xorazm1–0Regular Season - 20
2026-09-10Xorazm v Sogdiana0–0Regular Season - 21
2026-09-16Olmaliq v Xorazm2–1Round of 16
2026-09-21Xorazm v Qizilqum1–3Regular Season - 22
2026-10-07Neftchi v Xorazm2–2Regular Season - 23
2026-10-16Surkhon v Xorazm—Regular Season - 24
2026-10-20Xorazm v Buxoro—Regular Season - 28