AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Zenit 2

Zenit 2 crest

Russian Federation · Club

Competes in Second League A - Division A Silver — currently 1st in the table.

Second League A - Division A Silver table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Zenit 21192029429
2Tyumen12714241622
3Amkar11614231619
4Torpedo Miass11605181418
5Dinamo Stavropol11326111911
6Irtysh Omsk1121810247
7Dinamo Moskva II112189317

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-20Amkar v Zenit 24–2Spring Season Silver - 14
2026-05-24Dinamo Moskva II v Zenit 22–2Spring Season Silver - 15
2026-05-30Zenit 2 v Tyumen2–1Spring Season Silver - 16
2026-06-11Dinamo Stavropol v Zenit 23–0Spring Season Silver - 17
2026-06-14Zenit 2 v Urozhay2–1Spring Season Silver - 18
2026-07-03Enisey v Zenit 24–1Club Friendlies
2026-07-11FC Isloch Minsk R. v Zenit 21–0Club Friendly
2026-07-18Zenit 2 v Dinamo Stavropol3–0Division A Silver - 1
2026-07-25Torpedo Miass v Zenit 20–1Division A Silver - 2
2026-08-02Zenit 2 v Dinamo Moskva II5–0Division A Silver - 3
2026-08-08Zenit 2 v Irtysh Omsk6–1Division A Silver - 4
2026-08-23Zenit 2 v Tyumen1–1Division A Silver - 6
2026-08-30Amkar v Zenit 22–2Division A Silver - 7
2026-09-05Zenit 2 v Torpedo Miass2–0Division A Silver - 8
2026-09-12Dinamo Moskva II v Zenit 20–3Division A Silver - 9
2026-09-19Irtysh Omsk v Zenit 20–2Division A Silver - 10
2026-10-03Tyumen v Zenit 20–1Division A Silver - 12
2026-10-10Zenit 2 v Amkar3–0Division A Silver - 13
2026-10-17Dinamo Stavropol v Zenit 2—Division A Silver - 14