AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Bossekop

Bossekop crest

Norway · Club

Competes in 3. Division - Girone 5 — currently 13th in the table.

3. Division - Girone 5 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Skedsmo231625533050
2Fløya231535673648
3Alta II231364583245
4Harstad231346733743
5Finnsnes231148423737
6Skjetten2310310565133
7Kongsvinger II2310211466332
8Fauske Sprint239410607531
9Lillestrøm II239113715828
10Strømsgodset II238312495227
11Skjervøy238312375827
12Tromsø II236611444224
13Bossekop235414377919
14Ulfstind234316388115

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Bossekop v Fløya2–5Regular Season - 8
2026-05-30Harstad v Bossekop5–1Regular Season - 9
2026-06-14Bossekop v Finnsnes1–1Regular Season - 10
2026-06-20Skjervøy v Bossekop3–8Regular Season - 11
2026-06-27Bossekop v Kongsvinger II0–2Regular Season - 12
2026-07-26Skjetten v Bossekop6–0Regular Season - 13
2026-08-02Bossekop v Harstad2–3Regular Season - 14
2026-08-08Finnsnes v Bossekop2–3Regular Season - 15
2026-08-17Bossekop v Tromsø II3–3Regular Season - 16
2026-08-22Bossekop v Alta II1–2Round 1
2026-08-31Bossekop v Strømsgodset II2–1Regular Season - 17
2026-09-06Lillestrøm II v Bossekop11–0Regular Season - 18
2026-09-13Bossekop v Skjervøy1–1Regular Season - 19
2026-09-19Ulfstind v Bossekop3–4Regular Season - 20
2026-09-27Bossekop v Skjetten0–3Regular Season - 21
2026-10-03Fløya v Bossekop5–1Regular Season - 22
2026-10-11Kongsvinger II v Bossekop4–2Regular Season - 23
2026-10-18Bossekop v Skedsmo—Regular Season - 24