AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Ulfstind

Ulfstind crest

Norway · Club

Competes in 3. Division - Girone 5 — currently 14th in the table.

3. Division - Girone 5 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Skedsmo231625533050
2Fløya231535673648
3Alta II231364583245
4Harstad231346733743
5Finnsnes231148423737
6Skjetten2310310565133
7Kongsvinger II2310211466332
8Fauske Sprint239410607531
9Lillestrøm II239113715828
10Strømsgodset II238312495227
11Skjervøy238312375827
12Tromsø II236611444224
13Bossekop235414377919
14Ulfstind234316388115

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-25Ulfstind v Finnsnes1–3Regular Season - 8
2026-05-30Skjervøy v Ulfstind2–0Regular Season - 9
2026-06-11Ulfstind v Fløya3–0Regular Season - 10
2026-06-20Lillestrøm II v Ulfstind10–1Regular Season - 11
2026-06-27Ulfstind v Harstad1–1Regular Season - 12
2026-07-25Tromsø II v Ulfstind1–3Regular Season - 13
2026-07-30Ulfstind v Skjervøy1–3Regular Season - 14
2026-08-06Fløya v Ulfstind7–0Regular Season - 15
2026-08-15Ulfstind v Skjetten4–2Regular Season - 16
2026-08-22Ulfstind v Tromso0–5Round 1
2026-08-30Kongsvinger II v Ulfstind2–1Regular Season - 17
2026-09-05Ulfstind v Fauske Sprint1–6Regular Season - 18
2026-09-12Harstad v Ulfstind6–1Regular Season - 19
2026-09-19Ulfstind v Bossekop3–4Regular Season - 20
2026-09-26Skedsmo v Ulfstind7–0Regular Season - 21
2026-10-03Ulfstind v Alta II0–2Regular Season - 22
2026-10-09Finnsnes v Ulfstind2–2Regular Season - 23
2026-10-18Ulfstind v Lillestrøm II—Regular Season - 24