AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Čapljina

Club

Competes in 1st League - FBiH — currently 15th in the table.

1st League - FBiH table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Travnik971116722
2Posušje963013621
3Stupčanica Olovo961222819
4Sloboda Tuzla952217817
5GOŠK Gabela951313816
6Igman Konjic944112816
7TOŠK Tešanj9414111113
8Jedinstvo Bihać9333171212
9Bratstvo Gračanica9252111211
10Budućnost Banovići923410189
11Zvijezda Gradačac9225788
12Tomislav922511238
13Radnik Hadžići92166127
14Rudar Kakanj92165137
15Čapljina92169197
16Vitez91356136

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-16Čapljina v Jedinstvo Bihać2–2FBiH - 1
2026-08-23Stupčanica Olovo v Čapljina5–0FBiH - 2
2026-08-29Čapljina v Bratstvo Gračanica2–1FBiH - 3
2026-09-05Igman Konjic v Čapljina4–0FBiH - 4
2026-09-12Čapljina v Posušje0–1FBiH - 5
2026-09-19Čapljina v Rudar Kakanj1–2FBiH - 6
2026-09-26Vitez v Čapljina1–0FBiH - 7
2026-10-03Čapljina v Tomislav4–2FBiH - 8
2026-10-10Budućnost Banovići v Čapljina1–0FBiH - 9
2026-10-17Čapljina v TOŠK Tešanj—FBiH - 10