AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Travnik

Travnik crest

Club

Competes in 1st League - FBiH — currently 1st in the table.

1st League - FBiH table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Travnik971116722
2Posušje963013621
3Stupčanica Olovo961222819
4Sloboda Tuzla952217817
5GOŠK Gabela951313816
6Igman Konjic944112816
7TOŠK Tešanj9414111113
8Jedinstvo Bihać9333171212
9Bratstvo Gračanica9252111211
10Budućnost Banovići923410189
11Zvijezda Gradačac9225788
12Tomislav922511238
13Radnik Hadžići92166127
14Rudar Kakanj92165137
15Čapljina92169197
16Vitez91356136

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-24Travnik v TOŠK Tešanj0–1FBiH - 24
2026-05-30Tuzla City v Travnik0–4FBiH - 25
2026-06-07Travnik v Radnik Hadžići1–1FBiH - 26
2026-08-16Rudar Kakanj v Travnik0–1FBiH - 1
2026-08-23Travnik v Vitez2–0FBiH - 2
2026-08-29Tomislav v Travnik2–4FBiH - 3
2026-09-05Travnik v Budućnost Banovići3–0FBiH - 4
2026-09-13TOŠK Tešanj v Travnik1–2FBiH - 5
2026-09-20Travnik v Zvijezda Gradačac1–0FBiH - 6
2026-09-26Radnik Hadžići v Travnik0–1FBiH - 7
2026-10-03Travnik v GOŠK Gabela2–2FBiH - 8
2026-10-10Sloboda Tuzla v Travnik2–0FBiH - 9
2026-10-18Posušje v Travnik—FBiH - 10