AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Dinamo Minsk II

Dinamo Minsk II crest

Belarus · Club

Competes in 1. Division — currently 10th in the table.

1. Division table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Slutsk281864572860
2Niva281846723358
3Lida281837524357
4FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk281756613256
5Slonim281558513350
6Molodechno-DYuSSh 42714310464545
7Shakhter Soligorsk281279554543
8Bumprom2812511534441
9Smorgon2810612353636
10Dinamo Minsk II2510510423735
11Ostrovets FC288119384135
12Volna2810513415135
13Minsk II289316375230
14Orsha287615285227
15Uni Minsk276813253626
16BATE II275715366122
17Gomel II285617386021
18Osipovichy285518306820

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-27Dinamo Minsk II v Gomel II2–2Regular Season - 8
2026-06-01Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 v Dinamo Minsk II1–1Regular Season - 9
2026-06-06Dinamo Minsk II v Uni Minsk2–1Regular Season - 10
2026-06-14BATE II v Dinamo Minsk II3–2Regular Season - 11
2026-06-19Dinamo Minsk II v Slonim3–1Regular Season - 12
2026-06-28Ostrovets FC v Dinamo Minsk II1–1Regular Season - 13
2026-07-04Shakhter Soligorsk v Dinamo Minsk II1–2Regular Season - 14
2026-07-11Dinamo Minsk II v FC Slutsk0–2Regular Season - 15
2026-07-24FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v Dinamo Minsk II0–0Regular Season - 16
2026-07-31Dinamo Minsk II v Niva1–2Regular Season - 17
2026-08-05Dinamo Minsk II v Lida1–2Regular Season - 18
2026-08-09Osipovichy v Dinamo Minsk II2–1Regular Season - 19
2026-08-16Dinamo Minsk II v Minsk II0–4Regular Season - 20
2026-08-22Bumprom v Dinamo Minsk II2–1Regular Season - 21
2026-08-26Orsha v Dinamo Minsk II1–4Regular Season - 7
2026-08-30Dinamo Minsk II v Smorgon3–2Regular Season - 22
2026-09-04Volna v Dinamo Minsk II2–1Regular Season - 23
2026-09-11Dinamo Minsk II v Orsha0–0Regular Season - 24
2026-09-18Gomel II v Dinamo Minsk II0–1Regular Season - 25
2026-09-27Dinamo Minsk II v Molodechno-DYuSSh 4—Regular Season - 26
2026-10-03Uni Minsk v Dinamo Minsk II—Regular Season - 27
2026-10-10Dinamo Minsk II v BATE II—Regular Season - 28
2026-10-18Slonim v Dinamo Minsk II—Regular Season - 29