AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Osipovichy

Osipovichy crest

Belarus · Club

Competes in 1. Division — currently 18th in the table.

1. Division table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FC Slutsk281864572860
2Niva281846723358
3Lida281837524357
4FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk281756613256
5Slonim281558513350
6Molodechno-DYuSSh 42714310464545
7Shakhter Soligorsk281279554543
8Bumprom2812511534441
9Smorgon2810612353636
10Dinamo Minsk II2510510423735
11Ostrovets FC288119384135
12Volna2810513415135
13Minsk II289316375230
14Orsha287615285227
15Uni Minsk276813253626
16BATE II275715366122
17Gomel II285617386021
18Osipovichy285518306820

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-22Osipovichy v Minsk II0–1Regular Season - 8
2026-05-27BGU Minsk v Osipovichy0–2Round of 64
2026-05-31Bumprom v Osipovichy5–1Regular Season - 9
2026-06-06Osipovichy v Smorgon0–5Regular Season - 10
2026-06-13Volna v Osipovichy2–1Regular Season - 11
2026-06-20Osipovichy v Orsha2–1Regular Season - 12
2026-06-27Gomel II v Osipovichy5–2Regular Season - 13
2026-07-05Osipovichy v Molodechno-DYuSSh 41–5Regular Season - 14
2026-07-11Uni Minsk v Osipovichy1–0Regular Season - 15
2026-07-18Osipovichy v FC Dnepr Mogilev1–3Round of 32
2026-07-24Osipovichy v BATE II3–1Regular Season - 16
2026-08-01Slonim v Osipovichy0–2Regular Season - 17
2026-08-05Ostrovets FC v Osipovichy2–0Regular Season - 18
2026-08-09Osipovichy v Dinamo Minsk II2–1Regular Season - 19
2026-08-15FC Slutsk v Osipovichy0–0Regular Season - 20
2026-08-22Osipovichy v FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1–0Regular Season - 21
2026-08-30Niva v Osipovichy6–0Regular Season - 22
2026-09-05Osipovichy v Lida1–2Regular Season - 23
2026-09-13Shakhter Soligorsk v Osipovichy2–1Regular Season - 24
2026-09-19Minsk II v Osipovichy1–1Regular Season - 25
2026-09-27Osipovichy v Bumprom3–3Regular Season - 26
2026-10-03Smorgon v Osipovichy2–0Regular Season - 27
2026-10-10Osipovichy v Volna1–1Regular Season - 28
2026-10-17Orsha v Osipovichy—Regular Season - 29