AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Dolomiti Bellunesi

Dolomiti Bellunesi crest

Italy · Club

Competes in Serie C - Girone A — currently 12th in the table.

Serie C - Girone A table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cittadella980116424
2Union Brescia954016619
3Ospitaletto953115618
4Trento945012517
5Arzignano Valchiampo9522141017
6Desenzano Calvina93428713
7Treviso93428713
8Albinoleffe9333141312
9Alcione9261131412
10Lumezzane9333101112
11Pergolettese92525611
12Dolomiti Bellunesi92437910
13Lecco92437910
14Novara92348129
15PRO Vercelli92348139
16Juventus U2391448157
17Folgore Caratese91359136
18Athletic Carpi913511196
19Giana Erminio90548125
20Renate90458144

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-07-19Venezia FC v Dolomiti Bellunesi4–2Club Friendlies
2026-07-25Verona Hellas Football Club v Dolomiti Bellunesi1–0Club Friendlies
2026-07-29Dolomiti Bellunesi v Virtus Verona1–1Club Friendlies
2026-08-16Dolomiti Bellunesi v Treviso1–0Round of 64
2026-08-24Folgore Caratese v Dolomiti Bellunesi1–2Girone A - 1
2026-08-30Dolomiti Bellunesi v Alcione0–0Girone A - 2
2026-09-02Arzignano Valchiampo v Dolomiti Bellunesi2–2Round of 32
2026-09-06Giana Erminio v Dolomiti Bellunesi1–2Girone A - 3
2026-09-13Dolomiti Bellunesi v Albinoleffe0–0Girone A - 4
2026-09-17Renate v Dolomiti Bellunesi0–0Girone A - 5
2026-09-21Dolomiti Bellunesi v Lumezzane1–2Girone A - 6
2026-09-27Union Brescia v Dolomiti Bellunesi1–1Girone A - 7
2026-10-04Dolomiti Bellunesi v Novara1–2Girone A - 8
2026-10-10Desenzano Calvina v Dolomiti Bellunesi2–0Girone A - 9
2026-10-19Dolomiti Bellunesi v Trento—Girone A - 10