AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Hradec Králové U19

Hradec Králové U19 crest

Czechia · Club

Competes in 1. Liga U19 — currently 4th in the table.

1. Liga U19 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Opava U1910712301722
2Baník Ostrava U199702201621
3Viktoria Plzeň U19861122519
4Hradec Králové U1911542251319
5Sigma Olomouc U199612301919
6Dukla Praha U1910523221617
7Mladá Boleslav U1910514211816
8Teplice U1910514242716
9České Budějovice U199423271814
10Zbrojovka Brno U1910424232214
11Sparta Praha U199315181710
12Slovácko U1910316192710
13Pardubice U191222817328
14Slavia Praha U19913513236
15Karviná U191020810336
16Zlín U191012716345

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Hradec Králové U19 v Slavia Praha U193–0Regular Season - 27
2026-05-30Zbrojovka Brno U19 v Hradec Králové U191–4Regular Season - 28
2026-06-06Hradec Králové U19 v Slovan Liberec U190–1Regular Season - 29
2026-06-13Pardubice U19 v Hradec Králové U193–2Regular Season - 30
2026-08-15Sigma Olomouc U19 v Hradec Králové U192–2Regular Season - 2
2026-08-22Hradec Králové U19 v Sparta Praha U195–2Regular Season - 3
2026-08-26Hradec Králové U19 v Slavia Praha U194–0Regular Season - 1
2026-08-29Hradec Králové U19 v Pardubice U192–0Regular Season - 4
2026-09-05Viktoria Plzeň U19 v Hradec Králové U190–0Regular Season - 5
2026-09-12Hradec Králové U19 v České Budějovice U192–1Regular Season - 6
2026-09-16Zbrojovka Brno U19 v Hradec Králové U193–2Regular Season - 15
2026-09-19Karviná U19 v Hradec Králové U190–4Regular Season - 7
2026-09-26Hradec Králové U19 v Dukla Praha U191–1Regular Season - 8
2026-10-03Baník Ostrava U19 v Hradec Králové U192–1Regular Season - 9
2026-10-09Hradec Králové U19 v Zlín U192–2Regular Season - 10
2026-10-17Teplice U19 v Hradec Králové U19—Regular Season - 11