AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Slovácko U19

Slovácko U19 crest

Czechia · Club

Competes in 1. Liga U19 — currently 12th in the table.

1. Liga U19 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Opava U1910712301722
2Baník Ostrava U199702201621
3Viktoria Plzeň U19861122519
4Hradec Králové U1911542251319
5Sigma Olomouc U199612301919
6Dukla Praha U1910523221617
7Mladá Boleslav U1910514211816
8Teplice U1910514242716
9České Budějovice U199423271814
10Zbrojovka Brno U1910424232214
11Sparta Praha U199315181710
12Slovácko U1910316192710
13Pardubice U191222817328
14Slavia Praha U19913513236
15Karviná U191020810336
16Zlín U191012716345

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-30Slovácko U19 v Baník Ostrava U193–3Regular Season - 28
2026-06-06Viktoria Plzeň U19 v Slovácko U195–1Regular Season - 29
2026-06-10Slovácko U19 v Mladá Boleslav U190–4Regular Season - 30
2026-08-08Karviná U19 v Slovácko U193–0Regular Season - 1
2026-08-15Slovácko U19 v Dukla Praha U192–5Regular Season - 2
2026-08-22Baník Ostrava U19 v Slovácko U191–0Regular Season - 3
2026-08-26Teplice U19 v Slovácko U196–2Regular Season - 5
2026-08-29Slovácko U19 v Zlín U195–2Regular Season - 4
2026-09-12Sparta Praha U19 v Slovácko U192–3Regular Season - 6
2026-09-19Slovácko U19 v Mladá Boleslav U190–1Regular Season - 7
2026-09-26Opava U19 v Slovácko U193–3Regular Season - 8
2026-10-03Slovácko U19 v Zbrojovka Brno U193–0Regular Season - 9
2026-10-09Slavia Praha U19 v Slovácko U194–1Regular Season - 10
2026-10-17Slovácko U19 v Sigma Olomouc U19—Regular Season - 11