AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Minas Boca U20

Minas Boca U20 crest

Brazil · Club

Competes in Mineiro U20 — currently 14th in the table.

Mineiro U20 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Atlético Mineiro U201080235724
2Cruzeiro U2010712211322
3Athletic Club MG U2010613201119
4Nacional de Muriae U2010541161019
5Itabirito U2010523121317
6América Mineiro U2010514231316
7Betim U2010433141815
8Coimbra U20104247714
9Boston City U2010424121614
10Social U2010334151712
11Inter de Minas U2010334101512
12Sao Joao del Rei U201016311139
13Villa Real U20101454147
14Minas Boca U20101368266
15Uberabinha U20100195201

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Minas Boca U20 v Betim U202–2Regular Season - 7
2026-06-05Coimbra U20 v Minas Boca U202–1Regular Season - 9
2026-06-13Minas Boca U20 v Sao Joao del Rei U202–4Regular Season - 10
2026-06-27Nacional de Muriae U20 v Minas Boca U204–1Regular Season - 11
2026-07-11Minas Boca U20 v Sao Joao del Rei U200–0Losers Stage - 1
2026-08-01Uberabinha U20 v Minas Boca U202–1Losers Stage - 3
2026-08-08Minas Boca U20 v Villa Real U201–2Losers Stage - 4
2026-08-15Inter de Minas U20 v Minas Boca U200–2Losers Stage - 5