AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Oeste U20

Oeste U20 crest

Brazil · Club

Competes in Paulista - U20 — currently 17th in the table.

Paulista - U20 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1RB Bragantino U2014130161839
2Palmeiras U2014112129735
3Ibrachina U2014111234834
4Guarani U20141112281134
5São Paulo U2014103123433
6Santos U2013102132532
7Corinthians U2013102129332
8Juventus U2013913351628
9Ferroviária U201374221925
10Novorizontino U2014743231325
11Portuguesa U2013742211325
12Sfera U2014716271622
13Osasco Audax U2014644201322
14Santo André U2014644221622
15Desportivo Brasil U2014644191322
16Capivariano U2014563201421
17Oeste U2014563191721
18Água Santa U2014635192321
19Botafogo SP U2014473241719
20XV de Piracicaba U2014310112919
21Sertãozinho U2013544131219
22Portuguesa Santista U2013526161917
23Flamengo SP U2014527112017
24XV de Jaú U2014527132617
25EC São Bernardo U2014374181816
26Gremio Prudente U2014446222516
27SC Paulinense SP U2014437131815
28Ponte Preta U2013436152915
29Ituano U2014356172614
30União Suzano U2013427102114
31Jabaquara U201341891713
32Referencia U2014419112113
33União São João U2014266111512
34Bandeirante U2014338122612
35São Caetano U2014329142511
36Velo Clube U201418562411
37Itapirense U2013319142910
38São Bento U201323814249
39Mauá U20142397289
40América-SP U201330108319

Full Paulista - U20 table.

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-29Aguai U20 v Oeste U201–2Regular Season - 1
2026-06-04Oeste U20 v Velo Clube U201–0Regular Season - 2
2026-06-11Oeste U20 v Santo André U204–3Regular Season - 3
2026-06-26Bandeirante U20 v Oeste U201–2Regular Season - 4
2026-07-09Oeste U20 v Ibrachina U200–1Regular Season - 6
2026-07-17SC Paulinense SP U20 v Oeste U201–0Regular Season - 7
2026-07-26São Paulo U20 v Oeste U201–1Regular Season - 8
2026-07-30Oeste U20 v XV de Piracicaba U200–0Regular Season - 9
2026-08-07EC São Bernardo U20 v Oeste U202–2Regular Season - 10
2026-08-10Oeste U20 v Botafogo SP U201–1Regular Season - 11
2026-08-14Oeste U20 v União São João U202–2Regular Season - 12
2026-08-22Novorizontino U20 v Oeste U202–1Regular Season - 13
2026-09-08São Caetano U20 v Oeste U201–2Regular Season - 14
2026-09-12Oeste U20 v Desportivo Brasil U201–1Regular Season - 15
2026-09-19Oeste U20 v Desportivo Brasil U202–4Round of 32
2026-09-25Desportivo Brasil U20 v Oeste U201–1Round of 32