AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Orsomarso

Orsomarso crest

Colombia · Club

Competes in Primera B — currently 13th in the table.

Primera B table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Internacional Palmira261466342548
2Union Magdalena271368403045
3Quindio271296302345
4Ind. Yumbo2611105291943
5Tigres FC271197312142
6Real Cartagena269107433237
7Envigado269107342737
8Real Soacha269107332737
9Bogota FC26998242536
10Patriotas268810273232
11Popayan267109333431
12Barranquilla268612353830
13Orsomarso2761011202828
14Depor FC255812263923
15Real Santander2641111243923
16Leones FC275814194323

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-20Fortaleza FC v Orsomarso1–1Group Stage - 4
2026-07-26Orsomarso v Barranquilla1–0Clausura - 1
2026-07-31Union Magdalena v Orsomarso0–0Clausura - 2
2026-08-20Patriotas v Orsomarso1–1Clausura - 4
2026-08-24Orsomarso v Real Soacha2–0Clausura - 6
2026-09-05Orsomarso v Real Cartagena0–1Clausura - 8
2026-09-10Orsomarso v Tigres FC0–2Clausura - 3
2026-09-14Orsomarso v Depor FC0–2Clausura - 9
2026-09-22Real Santander v Orsomarso0–0Clausura - 10
2026-09-28Ind. Yumbo v Orsomarso4–3Clausura - 11
2026-10-01Envigado v Orsomarso0–0Clausura - 7
2026-10-06Orsomarso v Quindio0–1Clausura - 12
2026-10-12Orsomarso v Popayan1–0Clausura - 5
2026-10-15Internacional Palmira v Orsomarso1–1Clausura - 13
2026-10-19Orsomarso v Bogota FC—Clausura - 14