AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Perth Glory II

Perth Glory II crest

Australia · Club

Competes in Western Australia NPL — currently 10th in the table.

Western Australia NPL table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bayswater City221453602747
2Olympic Kingsway221255442941
3Perth RedStar221255352941
4Perth221084534138
5Fremantle City22985443435
6Stirling Lions229310403830
7Western Knights22679384025
8Sorrento227312224224
9Dianella White Eagle226511324323
10Perth Glory II225611414521
11Armadale225611405621
12Balcatta224513295417

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Fremantle City v Perth Glory II4–3Regular Season - 11
2026-05-30Armadale v Perth Glory II3–2Regular Season - 12
2026-06-06Perth Glory II v Olympic Kingsway1–2Regular Season - 13
2026-06-13Perth Glory II v Perth2–4Regular Season - 14
2026-06-20Perth Glory II v Perth RedStar1–2Regular Season - 15
2026-06-27Perth Glory II v Stirling Lions1–1Regular Season - 16
2026-07-04Perth Glory II v Balcatta1–3Regular Season - 17
2026-07-18Perth Glory II v Armadale2–2Regular Season - 18
2026-07-25Perth Glory II v Dianella White Eagle4–0Regular Season - 19
2026-08-01Western Knights v Perth Glory II2–2Regular Season - 20
2026-08-15Perth Glory II v Fremantle City5–3Regular Season - 21
2026-08-22Bayswater City v Perth Glory II2–0Regular Season - 22