AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Uxbridge

Uxbridge crest

England · Club

Competes in Non League Premier - Southern South — currently 3rd in the table.

Non League Premier - Southern South table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Poole Town11803181224
2Plymouth Parkway11722261223
3Uxbridge1072120823
4Hanworth Villa11713221222
5Bath City11623161020
6Frome Town12543201419
7Chichester City11614201919
8Chertsey Town11443231816
9Berkhamsted11515141416
10Wimborne Town1043317915
11Gosport Borough11434151415
12Taunton Town10415242413
13Evesham United11416142013
14Basingstoke Town11335192112
15Yate Town11335152412
16Hanwell Town10253101211
17Sholing10325121611
18Bracknell Town11326122311
19Gloucester City10244151810
20Havant & Wville1122716238
21Chippenham Town102269208
22Malvern Town1122717318

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-08Uxbridge v Chippenham Town2–0Regular Season - 1
2026-08-11Havant & Wville v Uxbridge0–2Regular Season - 2
2026-08-15Gosport Borough v Uxbridge1–1Regular Season - 3
2026-08-22Uxbridge v Taunton Town5–4Regular Season - 4
2026-08-29Bath City v Uxbridge1–2Regular Season - 5
2026-08-31Uxbridge v Wimborne Town0–0Regular Season - 6
2026-09-05Uxbridge v Haywards Heath Town3–01st Round Qualifying
2026-09-12Uxbridge v Chichester City5–0Regular Season - 7
2026-09-15Berkhamsted v Uxbridge1–0Regular Season - 12
2026-09-19Uxbridge v Farnborough2–22nd Round Qualifying
2026-09-22Farnborough v Uxbridge0–22nd Round Qualifying Replays
2026-09-22Hanwell Town v Uxbridge—Regular Season - 8
2026-09-26Uxbridge v Lewes2–1Final
2026-09-29Uxbridge v Basingstoke Town2–1Regular Season - 9
2026-10-03Uxbridge v Hungerford Town3–13rd Round Qualifying
2026-10-10Uxbridge v Evesham United1–0Regular Season - 11
2026-10-17Sholing v Uxbridge—Regular Season - 13
2026-10-17Uxbridge v AFC Hornchurch—4th Round Qualifying
2026-10-20Uxbridge v Malvern Town—Regular Season - 14
2026-11-03Plymouth Parkway v Uxbridge—Regular Season - 10