AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

1860 München II

1860 München II crest

Germany · Club

Competes in Oberliga - Bayern Süd — currently 10th in the table.

Oberliga - Bayern Süd table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Pipinsried141022401732
21880 Wasserburg14914332328
3Erlbach1475218726
4Landshut14743271625
5Hankofen-Hailing14743261725
6Sportfreunde Schwaig14581271623
7Pfaffenhofen14653252423
8Ismaning14626292120
9Gundelfingen14464212118
101860 München II14455282717
11Heimstetten14455252717
12Schwabmünchen14446272816
13Kottern14446121816
14Deisenhofen14347193113
15Kirchanschöring14338183112
161860 Rosenheim14257172711
17Schalding-Heining14248184210
18TuS Geretsried1423913309

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-06-27Eichstätt v 1860 München II—Club Friendlies
2026-07-171860 München II v TuS Geretsried5–1Bayern Süd - 1
2026-07-26Schwabmünchen v 1860 München II1–5Bayern Süd - 2
2026-07-311860 München II v Schalding-Heining1–1Bayern Süd - 3
2026-08-07Pfaffenhofen v 1860 München II3–2Bayern Süd - 4
2026-08-141860 München II v Hankofen-Hailing1–1Bayern Süd - 5
2026-08-18Landshut v 1860 München II6–2Bayern Süd - 6
2026-08-211860 München II v Deisenhofen1–1Bayern Süd - 7
2026-08-281880 Wasserburg v 1860 München II4–0Bayern Süd - 8
2026-09-041860 München II v Gundelfingen4–2Bayern Süd - 9
2026-09-12Kirchanschöring v 1860 München II1–1Bayern Süd - 10
2026-09-181860 München II v Erlbach0–1Bayern Süd - 11
2026-09-26Ismaning v 1860 München II5–2Bayern Süd - 12
2026-10-021860 München II v 1860 Rosenheim4–0Bayern Süd - 13
2026-10-10Kottern v 1860 München II0–0Bayern Süd - 14
2026-10-16Sportfreunde Schwaig v 1860 München II—Bayern Süd - 15
2026-10-231860 München II v Pipinsried—Bayern Süd - 16