AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Asker

Asker crest

Norway · Club

Competes in 3. Division - Girone 1 — currently 1st in the table.

3. Division - Girone 1 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Asker232012813361
2Gamle Oslo231427704244
3Heming231355603844
4Vålerenga II231319545940
5IF Ready231166594339
6Bærum2311210644535
7Union Carl Berner2311210403635
8Frigg23968535233
9Lokomotiv Oslo238213436726
10KFUM II237412456425
11Ullern237214426023
12SF Grei237115427222
13Nordstrand236215365220
14Konnerud235216366217

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-25Asker v Gamle Oslo0–4Regular Season - 8
2026-05-30IF Ready v Asker2–2Regular Season - 9
2026-06-13Asker v Lokomotiv Oslo6–0Regular Season - 10
2026-06-20Nordstrand v Asker0–2Regular Season - 11
2026-06-27Asker v Ullern3–2Regular Season - 12
2026-07-27Union Carl Berner v Asker1–2Regular Season - 13
2026-08-02Asker v IF Ready3–0Regular Season - 14
2026-08-08Asker v Vålerenga II5–4Regular Season - 15
2026-08-15Heming v Asker2–5Regular Season - 16
2026-08-22Asker v Kvik Halden7–0Round 1
2026-09-05Ullern v Asker2–6Regular Season - 18
2026-09-08Asker v Stromsgodset1–4Round of 64
2026-09-14Asker v KFUM II7–2Regular Season - 19
2026-09-20Gamle Oslo v Asker1–2Regular Season - 20
2026-09-26Asker v Nordstrand1–0Regular Season - 21
2026-10-03SF Grei v Asker4–3Regular Season - 22
2026-10-10Asker v Bærum4–2Regular Season - 23
2026-10-14Asker v Frigg3–2Regular Season - 17
2026-10-17Konnerud v Asker—Regular Season - 24