AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

RB Leipzig U21

RB Leipzig U21 crest

Germany · Club

Competes in Premier League International Cup.

Premier League International Cup table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Middlesbrough U212110214
2Brondby U211100403
3Borussia Dortmund II1100413
4Anderlecht U211100413
5Sporting CP B1100423
6Tottenham Hotspur U211100313
7Borussia M'gladbach II1100203
8West Ham United U211100203
9Brighton U211100213
10Milan II1100213
11Real Sociedad II2101553
12Aston Villa U212101553
13Crystal Palace U212101353
14Genk U211010111
15Jong PSV U211010111
16Sunderland U211010111
17Everton U211001120
18Juventus U211001010
19Nottingham Forest U211001240
20Paris Saint-Germain U212002240
21Dinamo Zagreb U211001130
22Valencia U211001020
23Stoke City U211001020
24Fulham U211001140
25Leicester City U211001040

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-02-03Southampton U213–0Premier League International Cup
2026-01-20Everton U211–5Premier League International Cup
2026-01-14Manchester City U211–3Premier League International Cup
2025-09-29Wolves U211–1Premier League International Cup